PAŠTAS
ŽAIDIMAI
KLASIOKAI
KAIMYNAI
DRAUGAI
CHATAS
išeiti
DRAUGAS
jos fotoalbumas
jos draugai
jos svečiai
REGISTRACIJA
Pirmą kartą naudojate Friendsclub.lt?
Tai labai paprasta ir nemokama.
AUTORIZACIJA
Login:
Slaptažodis:


priminti slaptažodį
MENIU
nauji vartotojai
nuotraukų topai 100
populiarumo topai 100
žaidimų topai 100
klausimai

JOS PAGRINDINIS

















Miley.
Šio žmogaus nėra Jūsų draugų rate.
Vardas, Pavardė: Miley Cyrus
Slapyvardis: Miley.
Šalis: JAV
Apie mane: you wanna send for me private messages ? just write miley.mileycyrusfans.cyrus3@gmail.com Biography for
Miley Cyrus.

Date of Birth:
23 November 1992, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name:
Destiny Hope Cyrus

Nickname:
Smiley
Miley

Height:
5' 4½" (1.64 m)

Trivia

Daughter of singer/actor Billy Ray Cyrus and Tish Cyrus.

Has five siblings: older paternal half-brother Christopher Cody, older maternal half-brother Trace Cyrus, older maternal half-sister Brandi Cyrus, and younger siblings Braison Cyrus and Noah Lindsey Cyrus.

Her favorite sport is cheerleading.

Her favorite book is, "Don't Die, My Love."

Her favorite song by Green Day-21 guns.

Has written over a hundred songs and some of them have been used on her show, "Hannah Montana" (2006).

Her favorite album is Kelly Clarkson's "Breakaway".

Likes to eat Chinese food.

Favourite hobby is going shopping.

She loves to watch High School Musical (2006) (TV) with her sisters.

She has three dogs, Loco (because "It's crazy!"), Juicy (because of the clothing brand) and her newest dog, Minnie Pearl.

Miley was on the green team for 2 summers in a row in the Disney Channel Games.

She has never taken formal singing lessons (as of June 2007).

Started auditioning for "Hannah Montana" (2006) when she was 11 years old. She originally tried out for the part of "Lilly Truscott".

Was ranked #17 on Forbes List of The 20 Top-Earning Young Superstars.(2007).

Ranked #12 on interview magazines Hollywood faces to watch "future stars of tomorrow".

In January 2008, she legally changed her name from Destiny Hope Cyrus to Miley Ray Cyrus. Ray is for her dad, Billy Ray Cyrus, and Miley was her nickname, given because as a baby, she always smiled. Smiley evolved into Miley in baby slang.

Released a 3D concert movie of her Best of Both Worlds Tour on February 1st. So,have a nice day .
JOS DRAUGAI (23)
irma
irma
Draugas
Jacqueline  Bracamontes
Jacqueline Bracamontes
Draugas
Tedžiukėė.
Tedžiukėė.
Draugas
Marelis  ;]
Marelis ;]
Draugas
Kodel  tu  manim  netiki?  :(
Kodel tu manim netiki? :(
Draugas
Taylor  Swift  Fan  Club
Taylor Swift Fan Club
Draugas
fyfos  nebesvaikit
fyfos nebesvaikit
Draugas
how  to  fly?
how to fly?
Draugas
JOS SVEČIAI
Nerasta nė vieni draugo!
Pažymėkite rašybos klaidą su pele ir paspauskite Ctrl+Enter
Ryšys su administracija    Reklama tinklalapyje